• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of William Andrew Hardee

Coleman C Highsmith 19191990
Martha Rosezella Taylor 19252000
Mary Cordelia Todd 18921968
Cecil Edwin Highsmith 18891961
Frances Loretta Hardee 18681935
Albert Lindbergh Todd 18651954
Beulah Hardee Long Davis 19141999
Margaret Theresa Hardee 18881952
William Lonnie “Willie” Hardee 18711954
Marsden D. Hardee 18451919
Lloyd Henry Hardee 19221998
Lottie Irene Dorman 19231997
Beatrice Hardee 19312016
Needham Thomas Todd 19262013
Marie Hardee Hewitt Harrell Hall
Gary Wilbur Hewitt
Margaret Hardee Jacobs 19371972
Clinton Heywood Jacobs 19352014
Berkley Goal “Buck” Hardee 19242015
JoNita Gore 19282004
Catherine M Hardee 19292007
Rodney Briggs Cox 19292009
Mary Alberta Hardee 19192003
John Austin Brinson 19151988
Ethel Lezette Hardee 19211921
Zella Victoria “Zellie” Gilmore 18971986
John Goal Hardee 18931970
Elva Melvina Gilmore 18911975
Isaac Herbert “Bertie” Chestnut 18891989
Eldridge Monroe Prince 19362012
Alice Hucks 19402018
Vera Bell Gilmore 19111999
Oscar Jennings Prince 19061999
Mary Melvina “Mellie” Hardee 18661952
Benjamin Gouse Gilmore 18571929
Norman Curley James 19061988
Cora Thelma Todd 19001982
Jesse Andrews James 19121984
Lula James 19041980
William Claudia “Claude” Cox 19001970
Leamon Dewey James Sr 19091973
Ina Miece Harris James 19051994
Wilbur McNeil James
Rosa Lee Springs
William McNeil James 18821966
Mary Mollie Spivey 18851938
Dora Jane “Janie” Cox 19001979
Hosea “Hosey” C. Cook 19222000
Mabel Porter 19212001
Frances Ella James 18871975
Lyde Valentine Cook 18841926
Frances Emily Hardee 18611914
Joseph Travis James 18551912
Joseph Berlyn Hardee 19332014
Needham Carl Hardee 19392009
Julie Ann Phipps 19422003
Nathan Cromwell Hardee 19041984
Gracie Viola Leigh 19081987
Needham Major Hardee 18721929
Lillian Allene Skipper 19192015
Dayton Walter Floyd 19241965
Etheleane “Ethel” Skipper 19222013
Liston Thelton Hardee 19202009
Bertha L Skipper 19092005
Elbert O Restus Cox 18941984
Addie Lezette Hardee 18931985
Robert James Skipper 18751938
George Lanneau Hardee 19252003
Leona Bell Grainger 19251994
Blana Lee Hardee 18951985
George Fletcher Hardee 18871948
Theresa Ella “Thursey” Hardee 18721932
Noah Julius Hardee 18731967
Sylvia Ann Causey 19502018
John Bailey Causey 19111956
Naomi Vera Todd Causey 19152008
Armenter Caldonia Hardee 18831963
John Frank Causey 18721955
William Lorenza Hardee 18391883
Mary Ann Cox 18411912
William Andrew Hardee 18121852
Theresa “Terrie” Bellamy 18201890
William Andrew Hardee 17771877
Elizabeth Parker 17871870
Andrew Hampton Hardee Sr 17311818
Averilla Vines 17371819
John H Hardee Col 17071784
Susannah Tyson 17011785
Noble Worthington Hardee 16871742
Mary Emily Parker 16901785
Mathias Tyson 16601710
Mary F Potts 16611738
William Vines 16991790
Jane Cooke 16981799
Joseph Cook 16721720
Elizabeth 1676
William G Bellamy 17821845
Mary West 17861863
Abraham Bellamy 17521828
Claramond 17571833
John Dillard Bellamy Sr 17201792
Elizabeth Jordan 17301795
Abraham Jordan 17001758
Mary 17001768
Robert West Col 17651827
Mary Bellamy 17671840
William West 17351812
Letitia Martin 17351784
Francis West Colonel 17001796
Jane Cole 17161760
George Martin 17041800
Susanna West 1710
John Dillard Bellamy Jr 17501826
Sarah Ann Frink 17451814
John Dillard Bellamy Sr 17201792
Elizabeth Jordan 17301795
John Frink 17181761
Martha Masters 17151790